2015

BALI MOUNTAIN BIKE MARATHON 2015 RESULT

Junior

I Rizal Bagus  Wijaya 00;56:56:84
II Ajib B. Ruslan 00;58;14;76
III Moh, Roihan Salam 00;59;39;75

Senior Men

I Candra 03:35:17:92
II Rafika M 03:35:52:85
III Zainal 03:36:39:42

Senior Woman Open

I Ni Putu Mina 04;16;13;39
II Kusumawati Yasid 04;38;15;89
III Rani Pratama 04;59;06;34

Master A

I Sharin  Bin  Amir 03:38:08:17
II Mohd Rasif Mohd Saleh 03:43:07:78
III Goes Jazz 04;30;56;80

Master B

I Dwi Ratsongko 04:01:01:68
II Made Rossi Yasa 04;09;21:73
III Syahrizan  Daud 04;21;00;67

Veteran

I Hariyanto 04:09;53;76
II Oki Raspati 04;10;32;11
III Sugiyanto 04;10;32;11

Rangking

Race Number

Category

Time Result

1 74 Senior Men 03:35:17:92
2 82 Senior Men 03:35:52:85
3 67 Senior Men 03:36:39:42
4 73 Senior Men 03:37:17:17
5 22 Master A 03:38:08:17
6 45 Senior Men 03:43:07:78
7 69 Master A 03:43:07:78
8 66 Senior Men 03:45.50:39
9 125 Senior Men 03:48:47:76
10 49 Master B 04:01:01:68
11 43 Senior Men 04:07:24:41
12 125 Senior Men 04:08:11:82
13 47 Master B 04;09;21:73
14 86 Veteran 04:09;53;76
15 44 Senior Men 04;10;10;52
16 85 Veteran 04;10;32;11
17 98 Senior Men 04;10;48;39
18 68 Veteran 04;10;32;11
19 121 Veteran 04;13;06;99
20 6 Senior Men 04;14;07;64
21 89 Women Open 04;16;13;39
22 102 Senior Men 04;18;24;26
23 24 Master B 04;21;00;67
24 87 Veteran 50+ 04;22;04;17
25 15 Veteran 04;24;16;26
26 28 Master B 04;30;31;20
27 51 Master A 04;30;56;80
28 96 Master A 04;33;69;40
29 42 Veteran 04;34;30;36
30 79 Veteran 04;35;18;33
31 30 Veteran 04;36;56;20
32 81 Veteran 04;37;43;85
33 72 Women Open 04;38;15;89
34 50 Veteran 04;39;40;06
35 108 Veteran 04;43;40;66
36 17 Master A 04;49;13;57
37 78 Master A 04;51;14;55
38 20 Master A 04;53;20;26
39 88 Veteran 50+ 04;54;51;97
40 48 Master A 04;55;45;37
41 62 Master A 04;56;06;39
42 124 Women Open 04;59;06;34
43 114 Women Open 04;59;12;04
44 46 Master  A 04;59;36;66
45 8 Veteran 05;04;08;46
46 106 Veteran 05;06;09;99
47 19 Veteran 05;10;20;50
48 12 Veteran 05;14;29;48
49 116 Veteran 05;14:35:13
50 92 Women Open 05;14;43;06
51 3 Master A 05;15;02;52
52 113 Veteran 05;15;20;49
53 127 veteran 05;16;30;16
54 91 Veteran 05;16;44;78
55 101 Veteran 05;18;18;67
56 94 Women Open 05;19;34;37
57 1 Master B 05;20;17;39
58 52 Veteran 05;20;27;13
59 84 Veteran 05;20;31;23
60 117 Veteran 05;26;27;16
61 25 Veteran 05;27;06;37
62 80 Veteran 05;28;48;56
63 77 Veteran 05;32;25;72
64 57 Master B 05;33;02;33
65 54 Veteran 50+ 05;34;31;18
66 55 Veteran 50+ 05;34;46;80
67 115 Veteran 05;35;04;16
68 120 Veteran 05;35;04;17
69 71 Master B 05;38;08;34
70 90 Veteran 05;38;08;35
71 64 Senior Men 05;50;41;93
72 53 Veteran 05;51;13;17
73 29 Women Open 05;53;16;10
74 99 Veteran 05;56;46;59
75 14 Senior Men Time Limit
76 63 Veteran Time Limit
77 41 Master A Time Limit
78 23 Women Open Time Limit
79 21 Veteran Time Limit
80 26 Master A Time Limit
81 58 Veteran Time Limit
82 93 Veteran Time Limit

 

 

REGISTER  BALI MOUNTAIN BIKE MARATHON 2015

1. Mr. Ade Anwar- Indonesian

2. Mr. Junaedi Hidayat – Indonesian

3. Mr. Dedy Afriantoni – Indonesian

4. Mr, Shiwi – Indonesian

5. Mr. Donald – Jakarta – Indonesian

6. Mr. Cheppy W. Permana – Jakarta – Indonesian

7. Mr. Fakhruddin – Palangkaraya – Indonesian

8. Mr. Thean Leong Ong – Penang – Malaysian

9. Mr. Mohd Redzuan Afandi – Petaling Jaya – Malaysian

10 Mr. Ngurah Oman – Denpasar -Indonesian

11. Mr. Dhani Iswandhani – Kerawang – Indonesian

12. Mr. Yesrizal – Jakarta – Indonesian

13. Mr. Doc Ala Hisyam – Putra Heights – Malaysian

14. Mr. George Stevenson Mustaine – Tanggerang – Indonesian

15. Mr. Dion Anandana P – Sulawesi – Indonesian

16, Mr, Frendy Gunawan – Sidoarjo – Indonesian

17. Mr. Sihwi – Badung – Indonesian

18. Mr. Mohd Saiful Bin Abdul Jalil – Putrajaya – Malaysian

19. Mr. Marzuki Bin Mustaffa – Selanggor – Malaysian

20. Mr. Saiful Sujak Bin Sulaiman – Batu Pahat – Malaysian

21. Mr. Maman Permana – Bantul – Indonesian

22. Mr. Rudi Ahmad – Negeri Sembilan – Malaysian

23. Mr. Mohd Ekbar Zamanhuri – Negeri Sembilan – Malaysian

24. Mr. Fami Sankyo – Tangerang – Indonesian

25. Mr. Lahasan Karim – Ampang – Malaysian

26. Mr. Robert Stephenson – Perth – Australian

27. Mr. I Gede Sucaya – Denpasar – Indonesian

28. Mr. Putu Khrisna – Depok – Indonesian

29. Mr. Nor Azman Mohd Zawawi – Datuk Karamat – Malaysian

30. Mr. Iskandar Abd Wahab – Batu Caves – Malaysian

31. Mr. Mohd Fairuz Hassim – Negeri Sembilan- Malaysian

32. Mr. Yunus Alamsyah – Balikpapan – Indonesia

33, Mr. Bambang Wahyudi – Surabaya – Indonesia

34. Mr. Andi Mas Akim – Batam – Indonesia

35. Mr. Ruben Chirino – Jakarta – Swiss

36. Mr. Shahrin Bin Amir – Kuala Lumpur – Malaysian

37. Mr. Rrendy Hassan – Jakarta – Indonesian

38. Mrs. Nur Hazwany Halim – Petaling Jaya – Malaysian

39. Mr. Syahrizan Daud – Petaling Jaya – Malaysian

40. Mr. Razali Md Amin – Petaling Jaya – Malaysian

41. Mr. Mei Min – Bogor – Indonesia

42. Mrs. Andhina Ayuningtyas – Bogor – Indonesia

43. Mr. Akhmad Ismuroso – Jakarta – Indonesia

44. Mr. Mohd Nizam Bin Mohd Sani – Putrajaya – Malaysian

45. Mr. Mohd Faizal Maat – Kuala Lumpur – Malaysian

46. Mr. Harto Basuki – Cikarang – Indonesian

47. Mr. Avrinson Simarmata – Tangerang – Indonesian

48. Mr. Ardian Sofwan – Cikarang – Indonesian

49. Mr. Syahrul Azmir Ahmad Zaki – Kuala Lumpur – Malaysian

50. Mr. Mat Jimie bin Ali – Kuala Lumpur – Malaysian

51. Mr. Shukran Md Farid – Selangor – Malaysian

52. Mr. Guido van Hofwegen – Cimahi – Netherlands

53. Mr. I Made Timotius Moerthy – Denpasar – Indonesian

54. Mr. Syahrul Nizam – Petaling Jaya – Malaysian

55. Mr. Terence Tan- Singapore – Singaporean

56. Mr. Chet Collins – Yreka- USA

57. Mr. Di Gennaro Emilien – Singapore – French

58. Mr. Taga Rismawan – Bali – Indonesian

59. Mr. Brian Johnsen – Singapore – USA

60. Mr. Massimo Nanni – Singapore – Italian

61. Mr. Jahja Tear Tjahjana – Bandung – Indonesia

62. Mr. Rafika Mokhamad Farisi – Bandung – Indonesian

63. Mr. Faisal Ishan – Bandung – Indonesian

64. Mr. Fitra Tara Mizar – Bandung – Indonesian

65. Mr. Oki Raspati – Bandung – Indonesian

66. Mr. Hariyanto – Bandung – Indonesia

67. Mr. Dede Supriatna – Bandung – Indonesian

68. Mr. Jahja Tear Tjahjana – Bandung – Indonesian

69. Mr. Hendra Imawan Jahja Saputra – Bandung – Indonesian

70. Mr. Wawan Setiawann- Jakarta – Indonesian

71. Mr. Tommy Rompas – Jakarta – Indoensian

72. Mr. Arie Suryoko Syahrial – Bali – Indonesian

73. Mr. Peter Collis – Bali – British

74. Mr. Eka Ananda Marta – Cikarang – Indonesian

75. Mr. M. Nur Eko Prastyo – Bali – Indonesian

76. Mr. Fani Al Faridhi – Bali – Indonesia

77. Mr. Nussor Mutrofi – Bali – Indonesian

78. Mr. Kenneth Koh – Singapore – Singaporean

79. Mrs. Laura Liong – Singapore – Singaporean

80. Mr. Marc Donaldson – Singapore – British

81. Mr. Chow Kok Yeang – Tampines – Singaporean

82. Mrs. Louise Donaldson – Singapore – British

83. Mr. Luke Su – Singapore – Australian

84. Mrs. Tsalina Phang – Singapore – Singaporean

85. Mr. Lennard Bok – Ubud – Singaporean

86. Mr. Poh Yu Seung – Dover Close East – Singaporean

87. Mr. Kamil Klemsa – Prague – Czech Republic

88. Mr. Zulkifli Bin Ahmad – Nilai – Malaysian

89. Mr. Angus Walker – Denpasar – Australian

90  Mr. Made Rendra – Denpasar – Indonesian

91. Mr. Kken Khua Kian Hua – Singapore – Singaporean

92. Mr. Frans BM Dabukke – Depok – Indonesian

93. Mr.Rendy Hassan – Jakarta – Indonesian

94. Mr. Ridhi Akhbar – Bandung – Indonesian

95. Mr. Eki Setiawan – Bandung – Indnesian

96. Mr. Gimggar Garlika Khameswara – Karawang – Indonesian

97. Mr. Ramdhan Firmansyah – Bandung – Indonesian

98. Mr. Arif Budiman Koswara – Bandung – Indonesian

99. Mr. Iskandar Z Pohan – Jakarta – Indonesian

100. Mr. Dana A Karim – Jakarta – Indonesian

101. Mr. Werner Brandt – Ubud – Jerman

102. Mr. Lieselotte Heederik – Cimahi – Dutch

103. Mr. Chandra priatna – Tangerang – Idonesian

104. Mr. Tommy D Pratomo – Banten – Indonesian

105. Mr. Andry H. Harahap – Tanggerang – Indonesian

106. Mr. Damon Evans – Singapore – British

107. Mr. Yayan – Balikpapan – Indonesian

108. Mr. R. Kresnajaya – Jakarta – Indonesian

109. Mr. Heri Setiawan – jakarta – Indonesian

110. Mr. Bernardino machado – Dili – Portuguese

111. Mr. Virgilio Viegas – Rio de Mouro – Portuguese

112. Mr. Asep Karyani – Bali – indonesian

113. Mr. Sardiana – Bali – indonesian

114. Mr. Firman Hidayat – Bali – indonesian

115. Mr. Gede Cakra Negara  – Bali – indonesian

116. Mr. Made Rossi Yasa – Bali – indonesian

117. Mr. Kusnadi Adi – Bali – indonesian

118. Mr. Dwi Ratsongko – Bali – indonesian

119. Mr. Ketut Sukertha – Bali – indonesian

120. Mr. Goes Jazz – Bali – indonesian

121. Mr. Wayan Wisnaya – Bali – indonesian

122. Mr. Yusron – Bali – indonesian

123. Mr. Wayan Suwitra – Bali – indonesian

124. Mr. Gede Giri – Bali – indonesian

125. Mr. I Gst. Ngurah – Bali – indonesian

126. Mr. Darmayudha – Bali – indonesian

127. Mr. Antonio Manuel Godinho Simao – lisboa – Portuguese

128. Mr. francesco bruno – Mataram – Italian

129. Mr. Sebastiao Domingos Lolito Ximenes Belo – Dili – Timorse

130. Mr. Shiwi – Medan – Indonesian

131. Mr. Shane McCarthy – Sanur – USA

132. Mr. MOHD RAZIF MOHD SALLEH – johor – Malaysian

133. Mr. Meindert Baars – Mataram – NL

134. Mr. Paul Charles – Singapore – British

135. Mr. Lance Lau – Singapore – Malaysian

136. Mr. Benjamin Muir – Singapore – British

137. Mr. taufik walhidayah – Lumajang – Indonesian

138. Mr. Zaenal Fanani – Lumajang – Indonesian

139. Mr. Sugianto ‘gimo’ – Indonesian

140. Mr. Ajim bin Ruslan – Kuala Lumpur – Malaysian

141. Mr. putu angga harry sugiartha – Bali – Indonesian

142. Mr. Colin O’Brien – Vermont Soutth – Australian

143. Mr. Dony Brema – Depok – Indonesian

144. Mr. I B Subaga Widiatmaka – Bekasi – Indonesian

145. Mrs. Ni Wayan Rani Pratama – Badung – Indonesian

146. Mr. Nur Kholis – Badung – Indonesian

147. Mr. Zery Ryadi – Badung – Indonesian

148. Mr. Gatot Mg – Badung – Indonesian

149. Mr. Irfan Munthaha – Tanggerang – Indonesian

150. Mrs. Kusmawati Yazid – Pengandaran – Indonesian

151. Mr. Bandi Sugito – Pengandaran – Indonesian

152. Mr. Chandra Rafsanzani – Pengadanran – Indonesian

153.  Mr. I Wayan Puja Wahana – Badung – Indonesian

154. Mr  Matt Lanee – Bali – Australian

155. Mr. I Gusti Komang Ari Mahendra Wijaya – Badung – Indonesian

156. Mr. M. Roihan Salim – Surabaya – Indonesian

157. Mr. Risal Bagus Wijaya – Surabaya – Indonesian

Top